VECTURA GROUP PLC, Bumpers Farm

VECTURA GROUP PLC
One Prospect West
SN14 6FH Bumpers Farm
Wiltshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
VECTURA GROUP PLC
Reg. office address
ONE, SN14 6FH, Bumpers Farm, Wiltshire
Company Number
03418970
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FUNFINE LIMITED
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
13 Aug 1997
Company Type
Public Limited Company

Description

Services
Medical Services
Categories
Clinic
VECTURA GROUP PLC is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for VECTURA GROUP PLC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests