VECTURA LIMITED, Bumpers Farm

VECTURA LIMITED
One Prospect West
SN14 6FH Bumpers Farm
Wiltshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
VECTURA LIMITED
Reg. office address
ONE, SN14 6FH, Bumpers Farm, Wiltshire
Company Number
01696917
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
COORDINATED DRUG DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
03 Feb 1983
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1 Prospect West Chippenham Wiltshire SN14 6FH

Description

Services
Medical Services
Categories
Clinic
VECTURA LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for VECTURA LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests