Woods Business Services Ltd, Bumpers Farm

Woods Business Services Ltd
Bumpers Way, Bumpers Farm Industrial Estate
SN14 6NG Bumpers Farm
Wiltshire England
01249 444777
01249 653444
01249 443182
01249 653555
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 14 hours ago

Official Data

Official Name
WOODS RESPONSE SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
BUMPERS WAY, BUMPERS FARM INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, SN14 6NG, CHIPPENHAM, Wiltshire
Company Number
05421530
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
EASYTRIP LIMITED
SIC Code
82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Date of Incorporation
12 Apr 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Charity fundraising and support services specialists.We've been providing specialist fundraising services exclusively to the charity sector forover 10 years


Company description
The Woods Group are the leading UK company for Charity Raffle Management and Raffle Fulfilment They handle Raffle Tickets, Raffle Mailing and the Raffle Response Handling for Charity Raffles and Lotteries
Keywords:
Charities, Voluntary Organisations, Office Management, Charitable Organisations, Humanitarian Aid, Voluntary Services, Volunteer, Voluntary Association, Volunteer Opportunities, Donations, Aid Agencies, Organisations, Humanitarian Organisations, Fundraising, Charity Fundraising, Design, Printing, Management, Voluntary, Administrative Services, Print, Database, Handling, Mailing, Campaigns, Fulfilment, Mailing Houses, Lottery, Response Handling, Mailsort, Payment Processing, Raffles, Office Administration Services, Charity Raffles, Charity Response Handling
Woods Business Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Woods Business Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Lords Mead
    SN14 0LL  Chippenham
  2. Unit H, Brunel Park, Vincients Road, Bumpers Farm Industrial Estate
    SN14 6NQ  Chippenham
  3. Tom Metcalfe Centre, St Peter’s Church, Lord’s Mead
    SN14 0LL  Chippenham
  4. 303 / 305 Hungerdown Lane
    SN14 0JJ  Chippenham
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies